Daiwa Infinity Landing Net Combo - 1PC 1.8m

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.99

Daiwa Landing Net Infinity Combo Lightweight Carbon Handle Fishing Accessory

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.32
Free Delivery

Daiwa Infinity Landing Net & Handle - 1.8m - 42" (inch) / 1pc or 2pc Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery
Daiwa Infinity Landing Net Combo - 1PC 1.8m

Cheapest offer

The INFINITY Landing Net and Handle range offers two models. A one piece 1.8m handle & 42 inch net combo and a two piece 1.8m handle & 42 inch net combo. Both models feature a slim profile carbon handle combined with a machined aluminium spreader block which makes it extremely light weight.
£99.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

DAIWA Infinity Landing Net & Handle - 1.8m - 42" (inch) / 2pc - IFLNH1802-AX
£111.84
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAIWA Infinity System 13ft 3 Rod Fishing Holdall - IS3RH13
£69.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00