Daiwa J Braid X4E - 135m, 270m or 300m - All Types - Carp Predator Fishing Braid

Daiwa J-braid 4 270 M Green 0.070 mm

Daiwa J Braid X4E - 135m, 270m or 300m - All Types - Carp Predator Fishing Braid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / m
Free Delivery

New Daiwa J-Braid X4 Fishing Line Dark Green 270m Spool - All Breaking Strains

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Daiwa J-Braid X4 Braided Fishing Line - Dark Green, 0.07 mm, 270 M

In stock
£18.70
Delivery from £5.99

Daiwa J-Braid X4 Braided Fishing Line - Dark Green, 0.07 mm, 270 M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.71
Free Delivery

Daiwa J-Braid X4 Braided Fishing Line - Dark Green, 0.07 mm, 270 M

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Daiwa Braid Fishing Line J-Braid X4 Smooth Casting Angling Accessory, 270m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.59
Free Delivery

Daiwa - J-BRAID x4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £3.50

Daiwa J-Braid X4 Braid | 135m, 270m, 300m | Green or Multi | All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Delivery from £4.25
Daiwa J Braid X4E - 135m, 270m or 300m - All Types - Carp Predator Fishing Braid

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0043178145203 / Material: Dyneema / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2008302656 / ProductTitle: Daiwa J Braid X4e 0.07mm 270m Dark Green / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Dark Green / Brand: Daiwa / Fishing Type: Coarse Fishing / EAN: 0043178145203 / GTIN: 0043178145203 / Unit Type: m / Model: J Braid X4 / Line Type: Braided / Breaking Strain: 5.5lb / Lengths: 270m / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Japan
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Daiwa J-Braid x8 300m - 18lb 0.13mm 300m Dark Green
Delivery from £5.99
Braided line Daiwa J-Braid 300m 0.06mm - 0.42mm Chartreuse Braided lines
£24.53
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Daiwa J-Braid X4 - 135m Dark Green 0.25mm
Delivery from £5.99
Daiwa J-Braid x8 150m - 26.5lb 0.18mm 150m Chartreuse
£13.63
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Daiwa J-braid X8 Dark green 58LB
£22.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99