Daiwa J-braid 8 Braided Line 300 M Green 0.130 mm

Daiwa J-Braid x8 300m - 18lb 0.13mm 300m Dark Green

Daiwa J-braid 8 Braided Line 300 M Green 0.130 mm

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Daiwa J-Braid 8 Braid 0.13mm, 8.0kg / 18.0lbs, 300m dark green, round braided fishing line

In stock
£22.01
Delivery from £5.99

(€0.11/m) Daiwa J-Braid X8 - 8-strand braided fishing line 150m to 1500m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
Delivery from £11.30

Daiwa J-Braid 8 Braid 0.13mm, 8.0kg / 18.0lbs, 300m dark green, round braided fishing line

In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £15.00

Daiwa J-Braid 8 Braid 0.13mm, 8.0kg / 18.0lbs, 300m dark green, round braided fishing line

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.01
Free Delivery

Daiwa Line Braid J-Braid Soft Smooth Casting Low Stretch Fishing Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Daiwa J-braid 8 Braided Line 300 M Green 0.130 mm

Cheapest offer

DAIWA J-Braid 8 Braided Line 300 m | High-Performance Fishing LineCategory: Fishing equipmentSubcategory: Fishing linesElevate your angling experience with the DAIWA J-Braid 8, a premium 8-strand braided line engineered for uncompromising performance and reliability. Designed in Japan to meet the highest standards of quality and strength, this line offers a perfect synergy of advanced technology and practical application, giving you the confidence to tackle any fishing challenge. Whether you are a seasoned professional or a passionate enthusiast, the J-Braid 8 is your direct link to success on the water.The exceptional smoothness of the J-Braid 8 is immediately noticeable. Its perfectly round profile, achieved through a tight-weave 8-strand construction, significantly reduces friction as it passes through your rod guides. This results in whisper-quiet, effortless casting, allowing you to achieve remarkable distances with even the lightest lures. Spend less time wrestling with your gear
£18.99
8 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Braided line Daiwa J-Braid 300m 0.06mm - 0.42mm Chartreuse Braided lines
Delivery from £9.30
Daiwa J-Braid X4 - 135m Dark Green 0.25mm
Delivery from £5.99
Daiwa J-Braid x8 150m - 26.5lb 0.18mm 150m Chartreuse
£13.63
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Daiwa J-braid X8 Dark green 58LB
£18.99
Compare 10 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Daiwa J-braid 8 Braided Line 300 M Green 0.240 mm
Delivery from £6.99