Daiwa N´zon Ext Feeder Rod Silver 3.05 m / 40-50 g

Daiwa N'ZON Extension Feeder Rod - 10' 40g 2pc

Daiwa N´zon Ext Feeder Rod Silver 3.05 m / 40-50 g

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £13.99

DAIWA N'ZON EXT Feeder Rod - 10ft / 40g - NZEXT10Q-AX

In stock
£67.00
Delivery from £29.00

DAIWA N'ZON EXT Feeder Rod - 10ft / 40g - NZEXT10Q-AX

In stock
£84.13
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

DAIWA N ZON EXTENSION FEEDER, 3,95m, 12,96ft, 0-120g, 4 parts, Feeder Fishing Rod, 11333-390
Free Delivery
Daiwa Feeder Rod N'ZON Extension Compact Storage Carbon Quiver Method Fishing
£79.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAIWA N'ZON Feeder Landing Net Handle - 4m / 3 Sections - NZLNPF400-AX
£82.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Daiwa Feeder Rod N'ZON Extension Compact Storage Carbon Quiver Method Fishing
£74.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa N'ZON Feeder Pro Landing Net Handle 4m
£106.21
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Daiwa N´zon Ext Feeder Rod Silver 3.05 m / 40-50 g

Cheapest offer

DAIWA N´Zon EXT Feeder Rod - Unmatched Compactness and PerformanceDiscover the revolutionary DAIWA N'Zon EXT Feeder Rod, a game-changing addition to the N´Zon family, meticulously engineered for the modern feeder angler who values both performance and convenience. This rod series masterfully solves the age-old problem of transporting long, two-piece feeder rods without compromising on the high-quality action and power you expect from DAIWA.The standout innovation of the N'Zon EXT series is its original construction featuring a telescopic butt section (heel). This brilliant design significantly reduces the overall packed-down length of the rod, transforming a traditional two-section setup into an incredibly compact and manageable package. The compactness of these models makes it easy to store a fully mounted rod, complete with reel and line, within a rod sleeve. This means you can arrive at your swim and be fishing in seconds, and pack away just as quickly. For anglers targeting larger
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)