Daiwa N´zon Super Slim Feeder Rod Silver 3.05 m / 40 g

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £13.99

Daiwa N'ZON Super Slim Feeder / Quiver Fishing Rods - All Models

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Delivery from £6.99

Daiwa N'zon Super Slim Feeder Rod All Models & Lengths - NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Daiwa N´zon Super Slim Feeder Rod Silver 2.74 m / 30 g
Delivery from £13.99
Daiwa N´zon Super Slim Feeder Rod Silver 3.66 m / 90 g
Delivery from £29.00
Daiwa N´zon Super Slim Feeder Rod Silver 3.66 m / 150 g
£99.49
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Daiwa N´zon Super Slim Carpfishing Rod Silver 3.05 m / 50 g
Delivery from £13.99
Daiwa N´zon Super Slim Mq Feeder Rod Silver 3.66 m / 60 g
Delivery from £4.99
Daiwa N´zon Super Slim Feeder Rod Silver 3.05 m / 40 g

Cheapest offer

DAIWA N'Zon Super Slim Feeder RodElevate your feeder fishing experience with the DAIWA N'Zon Super Slim Feeder Rod, a masterclass in precision engineering and angler-focused design. This rod series is crafted for the discerning angler who demands sensitivity, performance, and unparalleled handling. The foundation of its exceptional performance lies in its incredibly slim and lightweight blank, which reduces overall weight and provides a crisp, responsive action that transmits every subtle indication and amplifies the thrill of the fight.Aware of the latest advances in the practice of the Feeder, our English team has designed a new series of rods with fine blanks to facilitate handling and enjoy the fishing action. Available in two sections for the Method Feeder as well as in three sections for more classic fishing, both in reservoirs and in rivers. All these rods are delivered with two quiver tips (compatible with the other N´ZON models). This dedicated design approach ensures that whe
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)