Dakine Boot Pack 50L : Black Colour: Black

Used Offers from

Dakine Boot Pack 50L : Black Colour: Black

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Dakine Boot Pack 50L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Dakine Boot Backpack 50L - Black175 cm

In stock
£84.95
Delivery from £4.99

One Size Dakine 50L Snow Boots Pack Black Size

in_stock
£85.95
Delivery from £6.95

Dakine Boot Backpack 50L - Black175 cm

In stock
£87.04
Delivery from £26.38

Dakine Boot Backpack 50L - Black175 cm

In stock
£89.93
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• 50L capacity for all essential gear.
• Water-resistant material protects against weather.
• Comfortable straps for easy transport.

Similar products

Dakine Boot Pack 50 Snowboard/Ski Helmet Bag 50L Black
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Boot Pack 50L
£84.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Boot Bag 30L Snowboard / Ski Boot Pack (Deep Red))
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Dakine Boot Locker 69L: Black Colour: Black
£79.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Boot Backpack DLX 75L - Black, One Size
£103.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Boot Pack 50L : Black Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

The 50 liter Boot Pack has several roomy pockets for organizing and protecting your gear in transit. The dedicated helmet and goggle pocket is padded to protect against dings or scratches, and the zippered front cargo pocket is the perfect place to keep gloves, hats, tuning kits or an extra baselayer. The boot compartment stows ski or snowboard boots separately, and with easy access through the zippered rear-entry access panel. Securely transports your entire kit from the gear closet, to the car, to the resort, and back. Limited Lifetime Warranty Backpanel accessed, tarp lined ski/snowboard boot compartment Large, padded helmet and goggle pocket Zippered front cargo pocket ID patch 3051 cubic inches [ 50L ] 19 x 14 x 13" [ 48 x 36 x 33cm ] 1.9 lbs. [ .9 kg ]
£79.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk