Dakine - Campus Hybrid Backpack 26 - Daypack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£70.02
Delivery from £4.49

Dakine Campus Hybrid 26l T1 Recycled Polyester Backpack Blue

10 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

DAKINE CAMPUS HYBRID BACKPACK 26L T1 RECYCLED POLYESTER, Hanalei, One Size, Campus Hybrid Backpack 26l

In stock
£73.08
Delivery from £9.92

Similar products

Dakine Campus Hybrid 26l Backpack Green Kids
£46.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dakine Campus Hybrid 26L T1 Recycled Polyester Backpack One Size
£65.94
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Dakine Campus Hybrid 26l Backpack Black Kids
£46.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Backpack Dakine Campus Hybrid Noir 26 L
£49.94
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dakine - Campus Hybrid Backpack 26 - Daypack blue

Cheapest offer

Dakine - Campus Hybrid Backpack 26 - Daypack. Material type: polyester|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: lanyard|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: 2 bottle holder|Additional features: laptop compartment|Additional features: front zip pocket|Additional features: inner zipped pocket|Dimensions (outer): 60 x 42 x 7 cm|Volume: 26 l|Extras: logo patch|Extras: adjustable straps|Volume: 26
£70.02
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk