Dakine Campus M 25l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £4.99

Dakine - Campus Backpack 25L Black - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£45.67
Delivery from £19.99

Dakine Campus M 25L Backpack - Black

In stock
£51.43
Delivery from £19.92

Backpack Dakine Campus M Noir 25 L

2-6 working days
£53.12
Delivery from £16.99

Dakine - Campus 25 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£54.55
Delivery from £4.49

Backpack Dakine Campus M Noir 25 L

1-3 business days
£54.96
Delivery from £16.99

Dakine Campus M 25L Backpack black Uni

5-7
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90

Dakine Campus M 25L Backpack - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Dakine Campus M 25L Backpack - Black

£61.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dakine Campus M 25l Backpack Blue
£39.02
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Dakine Campus M T1-r-25l Backpack Pink
£43.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Campus M T1-r-25l Backpack Brown
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine - Campus Backpack 25L Hanalei - Backpack
£49.19
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
DAKINE Campus M 25l Hawaii - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£59.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Dakine Campus M 25l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

DAKINE Campus M 25L Backpack: Your Organized Companion for School, Work, and BeyondElevate your daily carry with the DAKINE Campus M 25L, the perfectly sized backpack engineered for the dynamic lifestyle of a modern adult. As a standout in the Backpacks category, this pack masterfully blends street-smart style with unparalleled functionality. Built from durable synthetic and water-repellent materials, it's designed to protect your essentials from the elements, whether you´re navigating a bustling campus or commuting to the office. With a versatile capacity in the 21-30 L range, it strikes the perfect balance between spaciousness and a manageable, non-bulky profile.The Campus 25-liter pack offers exceptional back-to-school utility for mid-size loads. The design thoughtfully follows the lead of the iconic Campus 33-liter backpack and serves as the official replacement for our popular Prom 25-liter bag. It is packed with features including a large main compartment with a dedicated padded
£43.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)