Dakine Campus 25L Backpack Camo Shaka

Dakine Campus M 25l Hawaii Backpack Green

Dakine Campus 25L Backpack Camo Shaka

Cheapest Total Price
7 to 10 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Dakine Campus M 25L Hawaii Backpack One Size

In stock
£63.01
Delivery from £9.99

Dakine Campus M 25L Hawaii Backpack One Size

In stock
£67.24
Delivery from £26.67
Dakine Campus 25L Backpack Camo Shaka

Cheapest offer

The Class 25-liter pack offers back-to-school utility for mid-size loads. This versatile backpack is a spin-off of the Campus 25-liter backpack. It has essential features including a large main compartment with a laptop sleeve and plenty of room for books and binders. A mix of pockets keeps school-day essentials easy to grab.Dimensions18.50 x 12.20 x 7.08in [ 47 x 31 x 18cm ]0.90 lbs [ 0.41 kg ]FeaturesNon-padded laptop sleeve fits most 16 in. laptopsMesh side pocketPadded back panels and shoulder strapZippered front pocket with organizers
£46.99
7 to 10 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Dakine Campus M 25l Backpack Blue
£45.54
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dakine Campus M T1-r-25l Backpack Brown
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Campus 25L Daypack M 46 cm pink
£48.97
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Dakine Campus M T1-r-25l Backpack Pink
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Campus 25L Daypack M 46 cm black
£48.97
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95