Dakine Campus Premium 28l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Dakine Campus Premium Gris 28 L

1-3 business days
£72.43
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Dakine Campus Premium Gris 28 L

2-6 working days
£72.43
Delivery from £16.99

Dakine Campus Premium 28L - Versatile Backpack for School, Work and Travel - CarbonII 2025 Model - Laptop Compartment and Premium Organization

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Dakine Campus Premium 28L - Versatile Backpack for School, Work and Travel - CarbonII 2025 Model - Laptop Compartment and Premium Organization

In stock
£85.00
Delivery from £9.99

Dakine Campus Premium 28L - Versatile Backpack for School, Work and Travel - CarbonII 2025 Model - Laptop Compartment and Premium Organization

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.17
Free Delivery

Dakine - Campus Premium 28L - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£87.37
Free Delivery

Dakine Campus Premium 28L - Versatile Backpack for School, Work and Travel - CarbonII 2025 Model - Laptop Compartment and Premium Organization

In stock
£95.67
Delivery from £4.90

Similar products

Dakine Campus Premium 28l Backpack Black
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Campus 28L Daypack 51 cm Laptop compartment brown
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Dakine Campus Premium Bleu 28 L
£74.70
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dakine Campus Premium 28L Backpack - Petal Maze
£187.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Campus Premium 28l Backpack Green
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Campus Premium 28l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

Dakine Campus Premium 28L Backpack: Your Ultimate Tech-Ready CompanionElevate your daily carry with the Dakine Campus Premium 28L Backpack, the definitive choice for students, professionals, and urban adventurers who demand both style and superior functionality. Engineered as a tech-ready pack for the modern campus commute or office day, this backpack masterfully combines a spacious interior with intelligent organization, ensuring you are prepared for whatever the day holds. Its sleek design and robust build make it the perfect all-around backpack for those who value performance and aesthetics.The Campus Premium 28L is meticulously designed for comfort and practicality. At its core is a generous main compartment that easily accommodates books, binders, and a change of clothes. Protection for your essential devices is paramount, which is why this pack features a dedicated, fleece-lined and padded laptop compartment that securely fits most 17-inch laptops. An additional fleece-lined tabl
£67.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)