Dakine Class 25l Backpack Grey

Dakine Class Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size

Dakine Class 25l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dakine Class Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size

In stock
£36.14
Delivery from £9.00

Dakine Class Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery

Dakine Class Backpack Laptop Friendly Organiser Pockets Work School Backpack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
GBP 41.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dakine Class Backpack 25L - Carbon, One Size

In stock
£48.79
Delivery from £22.16

Similar products

Dakine Class 25L Backpack black Uni
£83.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAKINE Class 25L Backpack/Schoolbag Vintage Camo FREE DELIVERY
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Class Backpack, Mineral Red, 25 Liter, Class Backpack
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dakine Class Backpack, Carbon, One Size
£45.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Class 25l Backpack
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Class 25l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

DAKINE Class 25L Backpack | Versatile Adult Daypack with Laptop CompartmentDiscover the ultimate companion for your daily adventures with the DAKINE Class 25L backpack. Perfectly blending classic design with modern functionality, this backpack is engineered for the dynamic individual. Whether you´re navigating campus life, commuting to the office, or heading out for a weekend exploration, the Class 25L provides 25 liters of well-organized space in a streamlined and durable package. Its timeless silhouette makes it a versatile choice for anyone seeking a reliable and stylish daily carry solution.Stay organized and tech-ready on the go. The DAKINE Class 25L is thoughtfully designed with a dedicated, non-padded laptop sleeve that securely fits most 16-inch laptops, ensuring your most valuable device is stowed away and ready for action. Beyond your tech, the zippered front pocket features integrated organizers, providing the perfect home for your pens, smartphone, keys, and other small ess
£30.99
10 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)