Dakine Coated Fall Line Roller Ski Bag: Black Coated: 190cm Size: 190c

Used Offers from

Dakine Coated Fall Line Roller Ski Bag: Black Coated: 190cm Size: 190c

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£189.95
Free Delivery

190 cm Dakine Fall Line Ski Roller Ski Bag Black Size

in_stock
£219.95
Free Delivery

Dakine Fall LINE SKI Roller Bag - Black Coated, 190 CM

In stock
£309.35
Delivery from £95.75

Similar products

175 cm Dakine Fall Line Ski Roller Ski Bag Off White Size
£199.95
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Free Delivery
190 cm Dakine Fall Line Ski Roller Ski Bag Off White Size
£199.95
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Free Delivery
Dakine Low Roller Snowboard Bag - Black Coated, 175cm
£313.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Coated Fall Line Roller Ski Bag: Black Coated: 190cm Size: 190c

Cheapest offer

Grab your gear and get moving. The Fall Line bag carries up to two pairs of skis along with boots, poles, and extra space for outerwear-keeping everything dry and making travel to and from the mountain seamless. Features: Holds 2 pairs of skis, plus 1 pair of boots, poles, and outerwear 360° padded, tarp-lined protection for your skis Interior webbing straps to keep skis secure and prevent shifting Removable boot bag End handle designed to pair with rolling luggage for easy one-handed transport YKK® #10 lockable main zipper Durable 9 cm oversized urethane wheels Sidewall lash pass-throughs for tie-down straps One exterior zip pocket and one exterior stash pocket Exterior ID badge pocket Packs down compactly for convenient storage Made from 100% recycled polyester (body) and 100% polyethylene (lining) 175 cm Size: 74.01 x 11.81 x 7.87 in (188 x 30 x 20 cm) 6.27 lbs (2.85 kg) Fits skis up to 175 cm 190 cm Size: 79.92 x 11.81 x 7.87 in (203 x 30 x 20 cm) 6.49 lbs (2.95 kg) Fits skis up to
£189.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk