Dakine - 25L backpack - Mission Street Pack 25L Black in Recycled Polyester Black one size

Dakine Mission Street R 25l Backpack Black

Used Offers from

Dakine - 25L backpack - Mission Street Pack 25L Black in Recycled Polyester Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£63.90
Delivery from £11.99

Dakine - Mission Street Pack 25 - Daypack black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£66.38
Delivery from £4.49

Dakine Mission Street Backpack 25L - Black, One Size

In stock
£75.49
Delivery from £26.36

Similar products

Dakine Mission Street 25l Backpack Grey
£53.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Mission Street Pack DLX 32L, Black Nylon, 32 Liter, Urban
£166.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Mission Street Pack 25L - Tiger Camo, One Size
£69.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.79
Backpack Dakine Mission street 25L navy blue
£63.22
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Dakine - 25L backpack - Mission Street Pack 25L Black in Recycled Polyester Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Mission Street Pack 25L Black brand's backpack Dakine is a versatile and functional urban bag, ideal for sports activities and daily use.With a volume of 25 litres, it offers a padded compartment for a 16" Laptop as well as several interior and outer pockets to organise your accessories. Made from 600D recycled polyester, this backpack is both robust and environmentally friendly thanks to its certification bluesign®, which guarantees eco-friendly and safe production.It features two skateboard carrying straps, practical side access, handles on the top and side for easy transport, and an expandable mesh side pocket for your bottles. Its water-repellent treatment protects your belongings from splashes, while reflective details increase your visibility in low-light conditions.
£63.90
under 2 day(s)