Wheely Bag: Dakine Split Noir 110 L

Dakine - Suitcase with wheels - Split Roller 110L Black

Used Offers from

Wheely Bag: Dakine Split Noir 110 L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£176.86
Delivery from £16.99

Wheely Bag: Dakine Split Noir 110 L

2-6 working days
£178.23
Delivery from £16.99

DAKINE Split Roller 110l - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£200.00
Delivery from £16.99

Dakine - Sturdy suitcase - Split Roller 110L Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£208.90
Delivery from £9.99

Dakine Split Roller 110L Travel Bag, Suitcase - Black

In stock
£209.95
Delivery from £2.80

Dakine Split Roller 110L Travel Bag, Suitcase - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£232.90
Free Delivery

Dakine - Split Roller 110 - Luggage size 110 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£239.89
Free Delivery

Dakine Split Roller 110L Travel Bag, Suitcase - Black

£240.67
Free Delivery

Dakine Split Roller 110L Travel Bag, Suitcase - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£461.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Dakine - Suitcase with wheels - 365 Roller 100L Black Black
£175.65
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine 365 Lt 120l Duffle Bag Black
£154.57
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Split 110L 2 wheels Travel bag 81 cm blue
£200.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dakine Carry 42L 2 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm Laptop compartment black
£125.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dakine Split 110L 2 wheels Travel bag 81 cm brown
£208.36
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wheely Bag: Dakine Split Noir 110 L

Cheapest offer

Living an adventurous life requires a lot of gear. When your next mission calls for a bit of everything, the Dakine Split Roller 110L makes transporting it all easy. The bag is split into a two-level design that allows easy access to multiple large compartments. It's like a mobile wardrobe you can use while on the go. Mesh dividers keep things visible, and the compressible Split-Wing design makes for easy storage when not in use. Oversized sturdy zips ensure reliable closure for years, and durable wheels allow you to roll on sidewalks and even dusty roads with ease.
£176.86
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk