Dakine Status 42L 2 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm Laptop compartment with expansion pleat black

Dakine Status 42l+ Trolley Bag Black

Used Offers from

Dakine Status 42L 2 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm Laptop compartment with expansion pleat black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£133.48
Free Delivery

Dakine - Status Roller 42L + Black - Suitcase

4 to 5 working days
£134.55
Delivery from £19.99

Dakine Status Roller + Bag - 42 Liter, Black, 42 Liter, Status Roller Bag 42l +

In stock
£157.15
Delivery from £9.00

Dakine Status Roller + Bag - 42 Liter, Black, 42 Liter, Status Roller Bag 42l +

In stock
£193.49
Free Delivery

Dakine Status Roller + Bag - 42 Liter, Black, 42 Liter, Status Roller Bag 42l +

In stock
£199.55
Delivery from £59.63

Similar products

Dakine Status Roller Bag 42L + - Carbon, One Size
£251.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £65.39
Dakine Status 42L 2 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm Laptop compartment with expansion pleat black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Polyester, 35 cm x 23 cm x 55 cm
£133.48
3-5 days
bags.co.uk