Dakine - Travel Kit Small - Wash bag size One Size, black

Dakine Travel S Wash Bag Black

Dakine - Travel Kit Small - Wash bag size One Size, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£27.27
Delivery from £4.49

Dakine Travel Set, Black, S, Small Travel Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.44
Free Delivery

Dakine Travel Set, Black, S, Small Travel Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.46
Free Delivery
Dakine - Travel Kit Small - Wash bag size One Size, black

Cheapest offer

Dakine - Travel Kit Small - Wash bag. Material type: polyester|Carry system: with carry handle|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: 2 inside mesh compartments|Additional features: side mesh compartment|Dimensions (outer): 32 x 18 x 3 cm|Extras: logo patch
£27.27
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Lining material Polyester
Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Black
Material Polyester
Toiletry bag/vanity case type Toiletry bag
Zipper pockets quantity 1 pockets
Carrying handle(s) Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Multiple compartments for easy organization
• Water-resistant material protects against spills
• Compact size fits perfectly in luggage

Similar products

Dakine Men's 10003407 Travel Accessory-Money Belt, Black, One Size
£62.42
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Wallet Soho Wallet – Women's – Utility Green – One Size
£24.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Men's 10003406 Travel Accessory-Money Belt, Black, One Size
£78.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Dakine Women's Soho Wallet, Mineral Red, One Size, Soho Wallet
£27.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Kid's Grom Pack 13 L Unisex Bag, Multicolored, 41 x 24 x 15 cm, Grom 13 Litre Backpack
£48.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99