Dakine - 25L backpack - Verge Backpack 25L Black Ripstop Black one size

Dakine Verge 25L Daypack 48 cm black

Dakine - 25L backpack - Verge Backpack 25L Black Ripstop Black one size

Cheapest Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£72.90
Delivery from £11.99

Dakine Verge 25L Daypack 48 cm black

3-5 days
£82.03
Delivery from £4.95

Dakine - Verge Backpack 25 - Daypack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.36
Free Delivery

Dakine Verge Backpack 25L - Black Ripstop, One Size

In stock
£101.53
Delivery from £23.62

Dakine Verge Backpack 25L - Black Ripstop, One Size

In stock
£104.25
Free Delivery

Dakine - Verge Backpack 25L Black Ripstop - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£105.56
Delivery from £19.99
Dakine - 25L backpack - Verge Backpack 25L Black Ripstop Black one size

Cheapest offer

The brand's Verge Backpack 25L Black Ripstop backpack Dakine offers exceptional versatility, allowing you to transition seamlessly from your daily routine to all your adventures.This versatile backpack features a main compartment with two-level organisation and mesh dividers, providing optimized storage space for your belongings. The rear compartment features a padded cover for a Laptop and Tablet, as well as storage pockets and a key clip, keeping your electronic devices and other important items secure and organised. Several front zipped pockets provide additional storage space for quick access to your small items, while a fleece-lined pocket protects your Sunglasses from scratches.For optimal comfort, this rucksack is equipped with an ergonomic foam back panel and shoulder straps with breathablemesh, promoting good ventilation and comfortable wear even for long periods of time. The back panel also features a luggage handle loop, allowing you to easily attach the backpack to a s
£72.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Dakine Verge 25L Daypack 48 cm green
£96.16
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine Verge Backpack 25L Backpack - Black Ripstop
£183.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dakine - Verge Backpack 25 - Daypack olive
£72.07
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49