Dakine Jagger Hybrid Waist Bag Black

Dakine - Versatile briefcase - Jagger Hybrid Hip Pack Black Black one size

Used Offers from

Dakine Jagger Hybrid Waist Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dakine - Jagger Hybrid Hip Pack - Hip bag size One Size, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.31
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Dakine - 4L briefcase - Jagger Hybrid Hip Pack Silver Lining in Nylon - Grey Grey one size
£44.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Dakine Jagger Hybrid Waist Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Different occasions call for different carrying options, so we created the multi-functional Jagger Hybrid Hip Pack to serve as three bags in one. Part of our J-Connection Series of compatible bags, the Jagger's design allows it to be worn as a traditional hip pack as well as a crossbody or shoulder bag. The main zippered compartment contains an interior zippered pocket for easy organization of valuables, while the front of the pack features two exterior pockets: one with a zippered entrance and the other with a buckle and drawstring closure. The adjustable waist strap has a quick-release buckle, and the strap can be removed and tucked away in a back panel whenever you want to convert the pack into a crossbody or shoulder bag via the additional adjustable strap that is included. What's more, the Jagger features back attachment straps that can connect to MOLLE loops and other J-Connection Series models like the June Backpack.Features:- Multiple wear options: crossbody, hip, or shoulder b
£36.99
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)