Dakine - Wednesday Backpack 21 - Daypack sand

Dakine Wednesday 21l T1 Solid Colors Backpack Beige

Dakine - Wednesday Backpack 21 - Daypack sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£62.74
Delivery from £4.49

DAKINE Wednesday Backpack 21L T1 Plain Colours

In stock
£66.29
Delivery from £10.32

Similar products

Dakine Wednesday 21l Backpack Black
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine - Wednesday Backpack 21 - Daypack sand

Cheapest offer

Dakine - Wednesday Backpack 21 - Daypack. Material type: cotton|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: bottle holder|Additional features: outer zipped pocket|Additional features: inner zipped pocket|Additional features: key clip|Dimensions (outer): 42 x 39 x 2 cm|Volume: 21 l|Extras: logo patch|Volume: 21
£62.74
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk