G-star Dakota Regular Straight Fit Jeans Blue 36 / 30 Men

Dakota Regular Straight Jeans - Dark blue - Men 36-30

G-star Dakota Regular Straight Fit Jeans Blue 36 / 30 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dakota Regular Straight Jeans - Dark blue - Men 36-30

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£120.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in waterspouts D23691-D930-G804), 36W / 30L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.16
Free Delivery

G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Blue (worn in waterspouts D23691-D930-G804), 36W / 30L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£176.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

G-Star Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Colour Blue, Size: Waist 33, Inseam 30
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Dakota Regular Straight Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 32 Men
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Dakota Regular Straight Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 30 Men
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-STAR Men's Dakota Regular Straight Jeans, Gray, 34 W/30 L
£78.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-Star Jeans Dakota Regular Straight Fit Blue 33/32 Men
£63.43
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-star Dakota Regular Straight Fit Jeans Blue 36 / 30 Men

Cheapest offer

G-STAR Dakota Regular Straight Fit JeansCategory: ClothingSubcategory: PantsDiscover the ultimate wardrobe staple with the G-STAR Dakota Regular Straight Fit Jeans, a masterclass in timeless design and contemporary comfort. Engineered for the modern man who values both style and substance, this iconic jean is the cornerstone of any well-curated denim collection. It effortlessly combines a classic silhouette with the innovative craftsmanship that G-Star RAW is celebrated for, creating a versatile piece that transcends seasons and trends.The Dakota jean is a straight-leg classic. Sitting at the mid-waist, it offers more room at the top for a comfortable fit and a relaxed look. This thoughtful design provides ease of movement through the thigh and seat without compromising on a sharp, clean profile that extends straight down to the ankle. It´s this precise cut that makes the Dakota a universally flattering and highly adaptable men´s jean, perfect for a wide range of body types and persona
£62.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)