Daler-Rowney Aquafine Watercolour 12 Half Pans Set + 1 Watercolour Brush, Assorted Colours, For Artists, Students & Hobbyists

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.54
Delivery from £4.49

Daler Rowney Aquafine Water Colour Pocket Set

Unknown
£10.68

Daler-Rowney Aquafine Watercolour 12 Half Pans Set + 1 Watercolour Brush, Assorted Colours, For Artists, Students & Hobbyists

In stock
£11.21
Delivery from £4.50

Daler-Rowney Aquafine Travel Set (13pc)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.26
Free Delivery

Daler Rowney Aquafine Water Colour Pocket Set

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Delivery from £3.50

Daler-Rowney Aquafine Watercolour 12 Half Pans Set + 1 Watercolour Brush, Assorted Colours, For Artists, Students & Hobbyists

£12.47
Delivery from £4.49

Daler-Rowney Aquafine Watercolour 12 Half Pans Set + 1 Watercolour Brush, Assorted Colours, For Artists, Students & Hobbyists

In stock
£13.14
Delivery from £3.50

Daler-Rowney Aquafine Watercolour 12 Half Pans Set + 1 Watercolour Brush, Assorted Colours, For Artists, Students & Hobbyists

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Daler-Rowney Aquafine Watercolour 12 Half Pans Set + 1 Watercolour Brush, Assorted Colours, For Artists, Students & Hobbyists

In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Daler-Rowney Aquafine Watercolour 12 Half Pans Set + 1 Watercolour Brush, Assorted Colours, For Artists, Students & Hobbyists

Cheapest offer

Includes 12 popular half pan colours of vibrant and highly pigmented Aquafine watercolour paint and an Aquafine watercolour brush. Excellent lightfastness - 3 to 4 stars - to help prevent fading and colour change. Aquafine Watercolour Paints in half pans are fully intermixable with other Aquafine Inks and Aquafine Gouache as they are using the same fine arts pigments. 48 colours of exceptional quality perfect for professional artist and art students alike. Made in the UK. Contains: Lemon Yellow, Gamboge Hue, Cadmium Red Hue, Alizarin Crimson, Ultramarine Blue Dark, Cobalt Blue Hue, Hooker's Green Dark, Yellow Ochre, Light Red, Raw Sienna, Burnt Sienna, Paynes Grey + 1 Aquafine Watercolour Brush Size 4. Contents may vary.
£10.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk