Daler-Rowney Goldfinger Gilding Colours, Aluminium Tube, 0.74oz - 22 ml, Silver Imitation

Daler Rowney Metallic Gilding Paste Goldfinger Aluminium Tube 22 ml Silver Imitation

Daler-Rowney Goldfinger Gilding Colours, Aluminium Tube, 0.74oz - 22 ml, Silver Imitation

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.30
Delivery from £25.00

Daler-Rowney : Goldfinger : Metallic Paste : 22ml : Silver Imitation

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.81
Delivery from £3.99

Daler-Rowney Goldfinger Gilding Colours, Aluminium Tube, 0.74oz - 22 ml, Silver Imitation

In stock
£16.25
Delivery from £3.95

DALER ROWNEY Goldfinger Metallic Gilding Paste 22ml Tube - Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £3.95

Daler-Rowney Goldfinger Gilding Colours, Aluminium Tube, 0.74oz - 22 ml, Silver Imitation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.89
813.18 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Daler-Rowney Goldfinger Gilding Colours, Aluminium Tube, 0.74oz - 22 ml, Silver Imitation

In stock
£17.90
Free Delivery

Daler Rowney Goldfinger Metallic Rub-On Paste for Picture Frames and Arts Crafts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Daler-Rowney Goldfinger Gilding Colours, Aluminium Tube, 0.74oz - 22 ml, Green Gold
Delivery from £4.49
Daler-Rowney System3 Acrylic Paint, Plastic Pot, 16.91oz - 500 ml, Silver Imitation
Delivery from £3.50
Daler Rowney Goldfinger Coating 22 ml Sovereign Gold
£14.81
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Daler-Rowney System3 Acrylic Paint, Plastic Pot, 16.91oz - 500 ml, Oxide of Chromium Green
Free Delivery
Daler-Rowney Goldfinger Gilding Colours, Aluminium Tube, 0.74oz - 22 ml, Silver Imitation

Cheapest offer

Goldfinger is an all-purpose, rub-on metallic paste available in five finishes Can be used for a variety of applications where a metallic lustre is required Goldfinger can also be used in a mixed-media approach, as an oil paint Thinnable with white spirit Made in the UK
£13.30
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk