DALI KUPID Premium Compact Passive HiFi Bookshelf Speakers, 2-Way Design with 4.5 in. Woofer and 1 in. Tweeter, Includes Wall Mount (Pair) - Black Ash
Dali Kupid Speakers - Black
Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£299.00
Free Delivery
DALI KUPID Premium Compact Passive Hi-Fi Shelf Speakers 2-Way Design with 4.5" Woofer and 1" Tweeter Including Wall Mount (Pair) - Black Axis
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery
DALI KUPID Premium Compact Passive Hi-Fi Shelf Speakers 2-Way Design with 4.5" Woofer and 1" Tweeter Including Wall Mount (Pair) - Black Axis
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery
DALI KUPID Premium Compact Passive Hi-Fi Shelf Speakers 2-Way Design with 4.5" Woofer and 1" Tweeter Including Wall Mount (Pair) - Black Axis
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery
DALI KUPID Premium Compact Passive Hi-Fi Shelf Speakers 2-Way Design with 4.5" Woofer and 1" Tweeter Including Wall Mount (Pair) - Black Axis
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery
DALI Kupid Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Black Ash
Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£299.00
Free Delivery
DALI KUPID Premium Compact Passive Hi-Fi Shelf Speakers 2-Way Design with 4.5" Woofer and 1" Tweeter Including Wall Mount (Pair) - Black Axis
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.00
Free Delivery
DALI KUPID Bookshelf Speakers Per Pair, Black Ash
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£299.00
Free Delivery
DALI KUPID Premium Compact Passive Hi-Fi Shelf Speakers 2-Way Design with 4.5" Woofer and 1" Tweeter Including Wall Mount (Pair) - Black Axis
Cheapest Total Price
£299.00
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
4 Variants from £299.00
DALI KUPID Premium Compact Passive HiFi Shelf Speakers, 2-Way Design with 4.5" Woofer and 1" Tweeter, Includes Wall Mount (Pair) - Caramel White
£299.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DALI KUPID Premium Compact Passive HiFi Bookshelf Speakers, 2-Way Design with 4.5 in. Woofer and 1 in. Tweeter, Including Wall Mount (Pair) - Chilly Blue
£299.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
DALI KUPID Premium Compact Passive HiFi Bookshelf Speakers, 2-Way Design with 4.5 in. Woofer and 1 in. Tweeter, Including Wall Mount (Pair) - Gold Yellow
£299.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DALI KUPID Premium Compact Passive HiFi Bookshelf Speakers, 2-Way Design with 4.5 in. Woofer and 1 in. Tweeter, Including Wall Mount (Pair) - Chilly Blue
£299.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery