Homescapes Dallas Leather Shaggy Rug Red, 150 Cm Round

Dallas Leather Shaggy Rug for Living Room Black, Brown, Chocolate, Red

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Rug
Free Delivery

Homescapes Dallas Leather Shaggy Rug Red, 150 Cm Round

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Dallas Leather Shaggy Rug In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.99
Homescapes Dallas Leather Shaggy Rug Red, 150 Cm Round

Cheapest offer

This leather shaggy rug has been carefully manufactured in India by Homescapes using 100% real leather cuts in the pile of this rug. It has been hand woven using techniques passed on from generations to generations. Its simple but modern appearance makes it very fashionable and such rugs can be seen in most show homes. Moreover, this rug coordinates beautifully with your leather upholstery. Homescapes rugs can be compared in quality to the best available in this category because of the high grade of materials and workmanship.
£62.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMESCAPES - Dallas - Black - 150cm Round - Modern Designer - Real Leather Cuts - Shaggy Rug
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Dallas Leather Shaggy Rug In Brown Brown
£58.99
GBP 58.99 / Rug
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Dallas Leather Shaggy Rug Black, 120 X 180 Cm
£58.99
GBP 58.99 / Rug
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Dallas Leather Shaggy Rug Brown, 90 X 150 Cm
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Rug
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery