Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16" Kids MAG BMX Bike - Green

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£136.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16in Kids BMX Bike -

3-5 days
£150.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike - Green/Red

3-5 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike in Green Dallingridge Green One Size

3-5 working days
£179.99

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16" Kids MAG BMX Bike - Green

1 day
£209.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids Bmx Bike

1-3 working days
£218.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16" Kids MAG BMX Bike - Green

In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike - White/Red
£155.99
Compare 7 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike
£146.99
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike

Cheapest offer

New to the Dallingridge range, the Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike is built around a rugged hi-ten steel Jr. BMX frame and paired with old-school style 16" MAG wheels for a standout look. A simple single speed set-up keeps maintenance straightforward, while responsive calliper brakes with a resin lever help deliver confident control for everyday riding. Finished with DRB graphics throughout, it also comes with a set of stunt pegs included in the box, adding extra versatility for riders who want to customise their BMX set-up. Key features Hi-ten steel Jr. BMX frame Steel 16" fork BMX Jr. crossbar handlebars Quill top-load stem Calliper brakes with resin lever Single speed gearing with freewheel drive 16" MAG wheels with 16x1.95" BMX Park tyres Includes stunt pegs Sizing Height/age range: 3ft 6 - 4ft 1 (5-7 years old) </...
£136.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com