Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16in Kids BMX Bike -

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16" Kids MAG BMX Bike - White/Red

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16in Kids BMX Bike -

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£155.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£155.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike - White/Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£155.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16" Kids MAG BMX Bike - White/Red

1 day
£209.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids Bmx Bike

1-3 working days
£210.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16" Kids MAG BMX Bike - White/Red

In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike in White Dallingridge White One Size

3-5 working days
£223.99

Similar products

Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike
£146.99
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16In Kids BMX Bike
£136.99
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Dallingridge Dragon Slayer 16in Kids BMX Bike -

Cheapest offer

New to the Dallingridge range. The Dragon Slayer has been designed upon a rugged Steel frameset and rolls on awesome old-school style 16" MAG wheels. Using a simple and maintenance friendly single speed gearing and responsive calliper brakes, Dallingridge have kept the fuss to a minimum so they can focus on the important stuff. Finished with DRB graphics throughout. You'll even get a set of stunt pegs in the box!Key Features:• Frame: Hi-ten Steel, Jr. BMX• Fork: Steel, 16"• Handlebars: BMX Jr. C
£155.99
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)