Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16-inch Wheel - Black, Yellow & Red

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16" Wheel - Black/Yellow/Red

Used Offers from

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16-inch Wheel - Black, Yellow & Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dallingridge DRB Raven Jr. 16" Full Suspension Mountain Bike -

3-5 days
£153.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16" Wheel - Black/Yellow/

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£196.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Raven Boys Mountain Bike 16" Wheel Black Yellow Red

1 day
£199.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16" Wheel - Black/yellow/

1-3 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16" Wheel - Black Dallingridge Black

3-5 working days
£206.99

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16" Wheel - Black/Yellow/Red

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16In Wheel - White/Red
£136.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Dallingridge Raven Boys Mountain Bike 16in Wheel - White
£159.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16-inch Wheel - Black, Yellow & Red

Cheapest offer

Keeping up with the big boys. The Dallingridge Raven features a full suspension set-up single speed gearing to offer a simplistic but capable first MTB for any adrenaline-craving littlens out there. On the whole, kid's bikes are designed to serve one purpose - to aid in learning and developing skills on 2 wheels. The DRB Raven has been designed to appeal to those brave enough to venture off the beaten track, with a robust traditional Steel Y-Frame, front suspension forks and a coil frame damper adding a touch of comfort but also aiding bike control. Supported by a V-Brake system with easy-reach Junior levers. The Raven is all set to take flight.SpecificationFrame Steel Y-Frame, Mid-CoilFork Suspension Fork, 16"Handlebars MTB Style, Colour CodedStem QuillBrakes V-Brake, Resing Easy-Reach LeverGearing Single Speed, 16-36THubs Chrome PolishedWheels 16", Brushed AlloyTyres 16x1.75"Rider Sizing GuideHeight Range 3ft 4 - 3ft 9Age 4-6 Years*Age and height range are offered as an approximate g
£139.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk