Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16-inch Wheel - Black, Yellow & Red

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16" Wheel - Black/Yellow/Red

Used Offers from

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16-inch Wheel - Black, Yellow & Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dallingridge DRB Raven Jr. 16" Full Suspension Mountain Bike -

3-5 days
£153.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16" Wheel - Black/Yellow/

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£196.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Raven Boys Mountain Bike 16" Wheel Black Yellow Red

1 day
£199.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16" Wheel - Black/yellow/

1-3 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16" Wheel - Black Dallingridge Black

3-5 working days
£206.99

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16" Wheel - Black/Yellow/Red

In stock
£209.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16In Wheel - White/Red
£136.99
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Dallingridge Raven Boys Mountain Bike 16in Wheel - White
£159.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dallingridge Raven Boys Full Suspension Mountain Bike, 16-inch Wheel - Black, Yellow & Red

Cheapest offer

Keeping up with the big boys. The Dallingridge Raven features a full suspension set-up single speed gearing to offer a simplistic but capable first MTB for any adrenaline-craving littlens out there. On the whole, kid's bikes are designed to serve one purpose - to aid in learning and developing skills on 2 wheels. The DRB Raven has been designed to appeal to those brave enough to venture off the beaten track, with a robust traditional Steel Y-Frame, front suspension forks and a coil frame damper adding a touch of comfort but also aiding bike control. Supported by a V-Brake system with easy-reach Junior levers. The Raven is all set to take flight.SpecificationFrame Steel Y-Frame, Mid-CoilFork Suspension Fork, 16"Handlebars MTB Style, Colour CodedStem QuillBrakes V-Brake, Resing Easy-Reach LeverGearing Single Speed, 16-36THubs Chrome PolishedWheels 16", Brushed AlloyTyres 16x1.75"Rider Sizing GuideHeight Range 3ft 4 - 3ft 9Age 4-6 Years*Age and height range are offered as an approximate g
£139.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.