Dalmore 2006 / Bot.2024 / The Vintages Collection Highland Whisky

Dalmore Vintage 2006 (bottled 2024)

Dalmore 2006 / Bot.2024 / The Vintages Collection Highland Whisky

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£367.00
Free Delivery

The Dalmore The Dalmore 2006 Vintage Single-Malt Scotch Whisky 700ml 700ml

2 to 5 day
£385.00

Dalmore Vintage 2006 (bottled 2024)

In stock
£489.95
699.93 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £5.99
Dalmore 2006 / Bot.2024 / The Vintages Collection Highland Whisky

Cheapest offer

70cl / 47.2% / Distillery Bottling - This rich and chocolatey Dalmore was finished in Matusalem oloroso sherry casks and bottled for the Vintages Collection. You can expect notes of Seville oranges, dark chocolate, and tobacco.
£367.00
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com

Similar products

Knockdhu 17 Year Old 2006 - Hepburn's Choice (Langside) Single Malt Whisky
£79.95
Go to shop
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Dalmore 1974 / 32 Year Old Highland Single Malt Scotch Whisky
£6,000.00
Go to shop
thewhiskyexchange.com
Free Delivery