Dam Aqua-x Telescopic Surfcasting Rod Silver 3.60 m / 100-250 G

DAM Aqua-X Telescopic Surf Rod 12' 100-250g

Dam Aqua-x Telescopic Surfcasting Rod Silver 3.60 m / 100-250 G

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

DAM Aqua-X Tele Surf

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £13.00

Similar products

Dam Aqua-X Surf Fishing Rod Ocean Beach 3PC 4.20M 100-250G Angling
Free Delivery
DAM AQUA-X Boat - Boat rods from 1.80m or 2.10m Pilk rod Norway rod
Delivery from £6.99
Aqua-X Surf Fishing Rod Ocean Beach 13'/3.90M 100-250G 3Sec Angling
Delivery from £13.99
Dam Aqua-x Allround Spinning Rod Black 2.40 m / 100-200 g
Delivery from £6.99
DAM AQUA-X Boat - Boat rods from 1.80m or 2.10m Pilk rod Norway rod
Delivery from £6.99
Dam Aqua-x Telescopic Surfcasting Rod Silver 3.60 m / 100-250 G

Cheapest offer

DAM Aqua-X Telescopic Surfcasting Rod: Master the Surf with Power and PortabilityUnleash your potential for long-distance surf casting with the DAM Aqua-X Telescopic Surfcasting Rod. Expertly engineered for anglers who demand both high performance and ultimate convenience, this rod is your perfect companion for targeting fish from the shore. The Aqua-X series offers a wide range of rods, and this telescopic model is specifically designed to combine impressive casting power with unparalleled portability, making it a must-have in any saltwater angler´s arsenal. Whether you are traveling to a remote beach or have limited storage space, the Aqua-X makes surfcasting more accessible than ever.Engineered for Distance and DurabilityThe core of the DAM Aqua-X is its extremely robust glass fiber blank, designed to be both strong and durable. These blanks are built to withstand the rigors of saltwater fishing, handling powerful overhead casts and the strain of fighting strong coastal species with
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)