IMAX SURF Rod Surf Rod Surf Rod 390cm/420cm 100-250g Surf Fishing

Dam Imax Surfcasting Rod Silver 4.20 m / 100-250 g

IMAX SURF Rod Surf Rod Surf Rod 390cm/420cm 100-250g Surf Fishing

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.44
Delivery from £13.93

DAM Imax Surf Rod 14' 100-250g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

DAM IMAX SURF, Fishing Rods, Spinning Rods, All round Fishing, Unisex, Black, 4.2m | 100-250g

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

DAM Imax Salt X Surf 14ft Beach Rod

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery
IMAX SURF Rod Surf Rod Surf Rod 390cm/420cm 100-250g Surf Fishing

Cheapest offer

Rod Type: Surf Rod / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Department: Unisex / Fish Type: All Saltwater Fish, Flounder / Number of Rod Pieces: 3 / Length: 390cm/420cm / Size: 4.20m - 100-250g / Material: Carbon Fiber / Rod Material: TC24 Carbon Blank / Rod Length: 390cm/420cm / Throw Weight: 100-250g / Number of Rod Rings: 7
£78.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

IMAX SURF Rod Surf Rod Surf Rod 390cm/420cm 100-250g Surf Fishing
£72.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.93