Danessa Myricks Beauty Danessa Myricks Beauty Yummy Skin Blurring Balm Powder Universal 18G

Used Offers from

Danessa Myricks Beauty Danessa Myricks Beauty Yummy Skin Blurring Balm Powder Universal 18G

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£42.50
Free Delivery

Danessa Myricks Beauty Yummy Skin Blurring Balm Powder Universal 18 g

2-7 days delivery
£43.99
Delivery from £4.95

Danessa Myricks Beauty Yummy Skin Blurring Balm Powder Universal 18g

6-9 days
£61.02
Free Delivery

Danessa Myricks Beauty Yummy Skin BLURRING Balm Powder 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.18
594.51 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yummy Skin Blurring Balm Powder Flushed Rose N Brunch Pink 6g
£27.25
Compare 4 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Danessa Myricks Yummy Skin Moisture Repair Balm 40G
£44.50
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Danessa Myricks Beauty Colorfix Liquid Metals 10ml (Various Shades) - 24K
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Danessa Myricks Beauty Danessa Myricks Beauty Yummy Skin Blurring Balm Powder Universal 18G

Cheapest offer

Danessa Myricks Beauty Yummy Skin Blurring Balm Powder Universal is a texture reducing, coverage boosting, blurring balm, that balances oils throughout the day while maintaining hydration. This ground-breaking balm to powder formula is powered by Swedish super ingredient, Upsalite. The cutting-edge technology supports natural sebum and reduces oil throughout the day for a natural, clean glow. This petal-like texture feels like a balm but sets like a powder for a long lasting, shine-free look. This product is an Allure Best of Beauty award winner. Key Ingredients: - Upsalite: Supports and absorbs excess sebum and sweat while maintaining skin's hydration. - Olive-Derived Squalane: Known to support oil production and diminish visible signs of ageing. - Hyaluronic Acid: Promotes skin's hydration. Clinical Results: In a clinical study consisting of 31 women, studies indicated statistically significant improvements for pore appearance, texture, fine lines, and wrinkles: When worn as a primer
£42.50
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk