Danessa Myricks Beauty Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes 3.8G Moonlight

Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes (Various Shades) - Moonlight

Danessa Myricks Beauty Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes 3.8G Moonlight

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£30.50
Free Delivery

Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes Moonlight 3,8 g

2-7 days delivery
£30.99
Delivery from £4.95
Danessa Myricks Beauty Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes 3.8G Moonlight

Cheapest offer

Danessa Myricks Beauty Infinite Chrome Flakes have an innovative, self-setting, water-based gel formula with suspended multi-coloured, multi-chrome flakes. The easy-to-use, multi-chrome flake formula requires no mixing medium or adhesive to apply onto eyes or face. This hyper-metallic product allows you to create long-wearing, multidimensional looks without the worry of fallout. Shades: - Moonlight: Cerulean blue with periwinkle shift. - Strobe Light: Winter white with opalescent purple shift. - Cupid: Lilac pink with rose shift. - Hot Lava: Blood orange with Tuscan yellow shift. - Fire Ball: Golden amber with lapis blue shift. - Sweet Tooth: Platinum with baby pink shift.
£30.50
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Yummy Skin Blurring Balm Powder Flushed Rose N Brunch Pink 6g
£27.25
Compare 3 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Danessa Myricks Beauty Yummy Skin Blurring Balm Powder 18g (Various Shades) - 9.5
£42.50
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Danessa Myricks Beauty Colorfix Matte 10.06ml (Various Shades) - Trooper
Delivery from £4.95
Yummy Skin Serum Tint 12
£42.50
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery