Danfoss 013 G0001 RA-FN 10 Thermostatic Valve Grey 3/8 Inch

Danfoss 013G0001 Thermostatic Valve Ra-Fn 10, Gray, 3/8"

Danfoss 013 G0001 RA-FN 10 Thermostatic Valve Grey 3/8 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.01
Delivery from £4.49

Danfoss 013 G0001 RA-FN 10 Thermostatic Valve Grey 3/8 Inch

In stock
£15.00
Delivery from £12.00

Danfoss 013G0001 RA-FN. NF - Angle 3/8" - DN10

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.35
Free Delivery
Danfoss 013 G0001 RA-FN 10 Thermostatic Valve Grey 3/8 Inch

Cheapest offer

Valve without allows a team; socket iron 3/8; shaft for radiator 3/8 inch KV range 0.17 - 0.5 M3/H; KVS 0.65 m3/h Maximum pressing work 10 bar; maximum pressure differential 0.6 bar; maximum water temperature 120 °C, Weight: 0.4629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Danfoss
£8.01
amazon.co.uk