Danfoss 030F6912 Full Cone Oil Nozzle Angle 10 Pieces 60 Degrees 0.60 USgal/h 2.37 kg/h

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.19
Delivery from £10.00

Danfoss 030F6912 Full Cone Oil Nozzle Angle 10 Pieces 60 Degrees 0.60 USgal/h 2.37 kg/h

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.98
Delivery from £4.49

Danfoss Oil Nozzles, 60° S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.23
Free Delivery

Danfoss 030F6912 Full Cone Oil Nozzle Angle 10 Pieces 60 Degrees 0.60 USgal/h 2.37 kg/h

£18.14
Delivery from £4.49

Danfoss 030F6912 Full Cone Oil Nozzle Angle 10 Pieces 60 Degrees 0.60 USgal/h 2.37 kg/h

Cheapest offer

Oil burner nozzle with full cone Angle: 60 degrees Nozzle size (7bar): USgal/h 0.60 Mass flow (10 bar): 2.37 kg/h, Weight: 0.1 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Danfoss
£12.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk