Danfoss TWA-K Thermal Wax Actuator 230V NC 088H3142

Danfoss 088H3142 TWA-K Thermal Actuator, Closed Currently, 230 VAC

Used Offers from £22.99

Danfoss TWA-K Thermal Wax Actuator 230V NC 088H3142

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Danfoss 088H3142 TWA-K Thermal Actuator, Closed Currently, 230 VAC

In stock
£30.73
Delivery from £77.00

Danfoss Therm. Actuator TWA-K/NC M30 X 1.5, 230 V, Cable 1.2 M

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.66
Delivery from £43.68

Danfoss 088H3142 TWA-K Thermal Actuator, Closed Currently, 230 VAC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Danfoss TWA-K Thermal Wax Actuator 230V NC 088H3142

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / Items Included: Thermostat / Number of Heat Settings: 2 / UPC: 5702420049649 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: 088H3142 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1155956560 / Colour: White / Unit Type: Unit / Control Style: Switch / Energy Efficiency Ratio (EER): 7.1-8 / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 91 mm / Features: Indoor / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 68 mm / Current Rating: Less Than 5 A / Material: Teak / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Danfoss / Type: Hot Water Underfloor Heating System / EAN: 5702420049649 / GTIN: 5702420049649 / Length: 76 mm / Heating System: Radiant / Model: TWA-K / Mounting Location: Wall / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Item Weight: 150 g / Power: 1000 W or Less
£12.74
ebay.co.uk