Danfoss Angle adapter for RAW sensor.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.07
Delivery from £33.97

Danfoss Angle Adapter M30x1.5 to RA

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.14
Free Delivery

Danfoss Angle Adapter M30x1.5 to RA

In stock
£24.46
Free Delivery

In stock
£24.46
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Danfoss Angle adaptor For confined spaces Thermostatic side with flap attachment Suitable for RAW sensors Radiator side with threaded connection M30 x 1.5, Manufacturer: DANFOSS
£20.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Delivery from £77.00