Danfoss RAS-C2 Radiator Pack
Danfoss 013G6005 RAS-C2 Radiator Pack Angled 15 mm
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Danfoss 013G6005 RAS-C2 Radiator Pack
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.59
Free Delivery
Danfoss Ras-C2 Angled Thermostatic Valve & Lockshield 15mm
1-3 working days
£24.66
Delivery from £6.00
Danfoss 013G6005 RASC2 Radiator Valve Pack 15mm Angle
In stock
£29.02
Free Delivery
Danfoss Randall RAS-C2 TRV - With Matching Lockshield
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.69
Free Delivery
Danfoss 013G6005 RASC2 Radiator Valve Pack 15mm Angle
In stock
£39.32
Free Delivery
Danfoss Ras-C2 Angled Thermostatic Radiator Valve & Lockshield 15mm (Pack of 8)
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.84
Delivery from £13.86
Danfoss Ras-C2 Angled Thermostatic Radiator Valve & Lockshield 15mm (Pack of 10)
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.43
Delivery from £13.86
Danfoss Ras-C2 Angled Thermostatic Radiator Valve & Lockshield 15mm (Pack of 12)
£226.91
Delivery from £13.86
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 470 g |
Packaging data
| Package weight | 510 g |
Features
| Temperature (max) | 28 °C |
| Product colour | Grey, Metallic, White |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
Danfoss 013G6005 RAS-C2 Combi TRV with LOCKSHIELD 15mm for Two-Pipe Domestic Heating Systems-Flow Selectable, High Accurate Temperature Control-Bi-Directional Valve (White)
£31.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Danfoss RAS-C2 Combi Pack Sensor & TRV 15MM ANGLE, 013G6050 (Sensor & TRV 15MM ANGLE)
£24.89
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Danfoss 013G605100 White/Chrome RAS-C2 Straight Radiator Thermostat
£24.58
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Danfoss Ras-C2 15mm Angled Trv & Lockshield Liquid Sensor & 10mm Push Fit Elbow 013G6007
£42.89
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Danfoss RAS-C2 TRV 013G6055 For Two-Pipe Domestic Heating Systems - Flow Selectable, High Accurate Temperature Control - Bi-directional Valve (White)
£25.38
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00