Danfoss React Ra Click, Thermostatic Radiator Valve With Liquid-Filled Thermostatic Bellow And Buil-In-Sensor

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.70
Delivery from £12.00

Danfoss React Ra Click, Thermostatic Radiator Valve With Liquid-Filled Thermostatic Bellow And Buil-In-Sensor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.02
Free Delivery

Danfoss React Thermostatic Radiator Valve 8-28°C for RA Valves

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.12
Free Delivery

Danfoss 015G3090 React RA click. BIS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.55
Free Delivery

Danfoss 015G3090 React RA click. BIS

£24.55
Free Delivery

Danfoss 015G3090 React Thermostatic Radiator Valve 8-28°C for RA V...

Unknown
£30.00

Similar products

Danfoss 015G3098 React RA Click thermostatic head, White RAL 9016
£15.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Danfoss React Ra Click, Thermostatic Radiator Valve With Liquid-Filled Thermostatic Bellow And Buil-In-Sensor

Cheapest offer

Fast response time compared to a manual valve helps reduce your energy consumption. Classic and reliable liquid thermostat Unique click-connection for fast and easy installation - for DIY and professionals Best-in-class quality, built on 80 years of experience Best-in-class control accuracy (0.2 K) . The lower the CA value, the more precise the thermostat maintains the desired room temperature, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Danfoss
£18.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk