Daniel Wellington Women’s Ophelia Mini 22 x 25.5 mm Gold Dial Leather Strap Watch DW00100897 | Acotis - Mineral Glass / Leather / Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£106.25
Free Delivery

Daniel Wellington DW00100897 Ladies Ophelia Gold 22mm Watch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Daniel Wellington Women's DW00100897 Ophelia 22mm Quartz Watch in Black

5-7 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daniel Wellington Dw00100897 Ophelia 22Mm Quartz Watch In Black Black

Unknown
£109.99

Daniel Wellington Ophelia Guilloché DW00100897 - Woman - 22 mm - Analogue - Quartz - Mineral Glass Gold 13 mm

2-3 business days
£125.00
Delivery from £6.00

Daniel Wellington DW00100897 Ladies Ophelia Gold 22mm Watch

In stock
£154.08
Delivery from £26.25
Daniel Wellington Women’s Ophelia Mini 22 x 25.5 mm Gold Dial Leather Strap Watch DW00100897 | Acotis - Mineral Glass / Leather / Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Daniel Wellington Women’s Ophelia Mini 22 x 25.5 mm Gold Dial Leather Strap Watch DW00100897 Bring refined everyday style to the wrist with this Daniel Wellington Ophelia Mini watch. Designed for women’s, it combines a 22 x 25.5 mm oval case, gold dial and leather strap for a clean, balanced finish that works effortlessly from day to evening. Crafted with double plated stainless steel (316l), this timepiece is powered by japanese quartz movement for reliable performance. The mineral glass and up to 3 atm (rain resistant) water resistance add practical durability, while the gold case and black strap create a polished designer look. Key Features 22 x 25.5 mm oval case with a refined wrist profile Gold dial for a clear and elegant display Leather Strap in black for comfortable daily wear Japanese Quartz Movement for dependable timekeeping Up to 3 ATM (Rain resistant) water resistance for added practicality Mineral Glass glass for clarity and protection Product Specifications...
£106.25
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Daniel Wellington Men's Brown Classic ST Mawes Watch DW00100035
£129.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daniel Wellington Women's Mini Arch Watch
£177.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £90.00
Daniel Wellington Petite Roman Numerals Women's Watch, 28 mm Women's Watch
£123.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daniel Wellington DW00100219 Women's Classic Petite Trendy Time Only Watch, bracelet
£74.56
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery