Laura Ashley Rosemore Deluxe Slumber Pet Bed Navy

Danish Design Laura Ashley Rosemore Deluxe Slumber Dog Bed - 101cm

Laura Ashley Rosemore Deluxe Slumber Pet Bed Navy

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£139.00

Laura Ashley Rosemore Navy Blue Floral Machine Washable Sustainable Thermal Filling Deluxe Slumber Dog/Puppy Bed 40 Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.99
Delivery from £9.00

Laura Ashley Rosemore Navy Blue Floral Machine Washable Sustainable Thermal Filling Deluxe Slumber Dog/Puppy Bed 40 Inch

In stock
£151.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Danish Design Laura Ashley Thistle Patchwork with Thermal Filling Deluxe Duvet Cover Dog/Puppy Bed Medium (Cover Only)
£26.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Danish Design Laura Ashley Thistle Patchwork with Thermal Filling Deluxe Duvet Cover Dog/Puppy Bed Large (Cover Only)
£83.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Laura Ashley Rosemore Navy Blue Floral Machine Washable Sustainable Thermal Filling Deluxe Slumber Dog/Puppy Bed 18 Inch
£61.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Laura Ashley Rosemore Deluxe Slumber Pet Bed Navy

Cheapest offer

The Laura Ashley pet bed collection features a stunning range of statement prints and designs from the Laura Ashley archive, mixing them together for a fresh and inviting look. Made in the UK, the collection is filled with a luxurious super soft thermal filling for warmth and comfort and contains a proportion of recycled fibres, made from plastic bottles. This product features a beautiful duo of soft cotton fabrics, a striking floral print and sumptuous navy cord. Charismatic and pretty, this floral print was inspired by a painted antique artwork held in the Laura Ashley archive. The Rosemore design incorporates traditional British flowers and fruits, such as roses, convolvulus and strawberries, giving that delightful look of classic country charm. Available in Deluxe Slumber Beds and Deep Duvets. Available in the following sizes: 18 ins - 45cm, 24 ins - 61cm, 30 ins - 76cm, 35 ins - 89cm, 40 ins - 101cm.Brand: Laura AshleyMade in the UKPartially recycled filling from plastic bottles &
£139.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)