Dante AVIO Analog Output Adaptor 0x1

Dante AVIO Analog Output Adapter 0x1

Dante AVIO Analog Output Adaptor 0x1

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£185.00
Free Delivery

Dante AVIO Analog Output 1ch (ADP-DAO-0X1) Firmware v4.1.5.2

In stock
£196.18
Free Delivery

Dante AVIO Analog Output 1ch (ADP-DAO-0X1) Firmware v4.1.5.2

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£196.41
Free Delivery

Dante AVIO Analog Output 1ch (ADP-DAO-0X1) Firmware v4.1.5.2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£196.42
Free Delivery

Dante AVIO Analog Output 1ch (ADP-DAO-0X1) Firmware v4.1.5.2

In stock
£196.58
Free Delivery

Dante AVIO Analog Output 1ch (ADP-DAO-0X1) Firmware v4.1.5.2

In stock
£198.30
Free Delivery

Dante AVIO Analog Output 1ch (ADP-DAO-0X1) Firmware v4.1.5.2

In stock
£206.22
Free Delivery

Dante AVIO Analog Output 1ch (ADP-DAO-0X1) Firmware v4.1.5.2

In stock
£219.41
Delivery from £4.59
Dante AVIO Analog Output Adaptor 0x1

Cheapest offer

The Dante AVIO Analog Output Adaptor 0x1 is perfect for integrating analog speakers and amplifiers into a Dante audio network. It adds network connectivity to legacy gear with a simple plug-and-play design. Featuring a single balanced XLR output it delivers high-quality low-latency audio at sample rates up to 96kHz. Power over Ethernet (PoE) removes the need for external power supplies making setup quick and hassle-free. Compact and road-ready it fits seamlessly into professional AV systems. The Dante AVIO Analog Output Adaptor 0x1 ensures reliable performance across Dante-enabled systems making it easy to connect amplifiers powered speakers and other analog devices to a digital audio network.
£185.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Dante Avio 2Ch. Analog Output Adapter ADP-DAO AU 0x2
£181.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.29
MT-VIKI Dante Avio Analog Output Adapter 2 Channel
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dante AVIO Analog Input Adapter 1x0
£185.73
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Dante AVIO Analog Input 2ch (ADP-DAI-AU-2X0) Firmware v4.1.6.2 ADP-DAI-2X0
£184.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.29