Dantoy Green Garden Wheelbarrow Educational Toy Beige Kids

Dantoy - Green Garden - Wheelbarrow Set (4723)

Dantoy Green Garden Wheelbarrow Educational Toy Beige Kids

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Dantoy - Green Garden - Wheelbarrow Set (4723)

In stock
£24.98
Free Delivery

KIDS GREEN WHEELBARROW & GARDENING SET by DANTOY childrens gardening set NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Dantoy - Green Garden - Wheelbarrow Set (4723)

In stock
£28.20
Delivery from £599.99

Dantoy - Green Garden - Wheelbarrow Set (4723)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.90
Delivery from £4.50

Product Information

Technical details

Compliance certificates REACH

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 4 pc(s)

Features

Number of pieces 4 pc(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Sand toy set
Suitable for Sand
Recommended age (min) 2 yr(s)
Product colour Green, Violet

Weight & dimensions

Length 660 mm
Height 250 mm
Width 265 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy Build: Crafted for lasting outdoor fun.
• Lightweight: Easy for small hands to handle.
• Bright Design: Engaging colour encourages outdoor activity.

Similar products

Dantoy Gardening Kit – Green Garden Plant Set – Ages 2+ – Grow, Water & Maintain
£26.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dantoy Green Garden Lawn Mower Toy Green Kids
£16.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dantoy Green Garden Plant Set, Garden Toy #4716
£14.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £599.99
Dantoy - Green Garden Tea Set (4782)
£16.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £599.99
Dantoy - Green Garden Breakfast Set. 29 stuks. Gemaakt in Denemarken. Vaatwasmac
£23.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dantoy Green Garden Wheelbarrow Educational Toy Beige Kids

Cheapest offer

With the date´s wheelbarrow set, the child can help in the garden with his own garden equipment, and with play get an insight into the practical tasks that come with keeping a garden.Solid and durable wheelbarrow set that provides ample opportunity to help with the practical tasks in the garden when, among other things.must be run with leaves, soil or garden waste.A set with lots of play, which i.a.strengthens the child´s balance as well as physical and motor development.The wheelbarrow set is also suitable for play in the sandbox.It is obvious to expand the game together with other sets from Green Garden, all of which help to support the outdoor play, learning and exploration.The Green Garden universe invites you to play with many of the everyday tasks that come with gardening.Experience together how the garden´s plants and colors change during the year.The wheelbarrow set is a Danish-made toy from dantoy made of Swan-labeled plastic.The set consists of 4 parts in fine, calm Green Gar
£14.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.