Dapetz Sds+ Plus Moil Bull Point Chisel Drill Bit Pointed Chisel Rotary Hammer Compatible With Bosch Makita 250mm Long

Dapetz ® SDS+ Plus Moil Bull Point Chisel Drill Bit Pointed Chisel Rotary Hammer Compatible with Bosch Makita for Chipping Masonry 250mm for SDS and SDS Plus Drills

Dapetz Sds+ Plus Moil Bull Point Chisel Drill Bit Pointed Chisel Rotary Hammer Compatible With Bosch Makita 250mm Long

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

Dapetz ® SDS+ Plus Moil Bull Point Chisel Drill Bit Pointed Chisel Rotary Hammer Compatible with Bosch Makita for Chipping Masonry 250mm for SDS and SDS Plus Drills

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.19
Free Delivery
Dapetz Sds+ Plus Moil Bull Point Chisel Drill Bit Pointed Chisel Rotary Hammer Compatible With Bosch Makita 250mm Long

Cheapest offer

SDS + PLUS CHISEL - MOIL POINT CHISELS - LOWEST PRICES.
£4.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Dapetz Sds+ Plus Narrow Chisel Drill Bit Rotary Hammer Compatible With Bosch Makita For Masonry Tiles Plaster Concrete Brick
£4.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dapetz ® SDS+ Plus Half Round Gouge Chisel Hollow Rotary Hammer Compatible with Bosch Makita for Channeling Masonry, Concrete Precision Cutting 14 x 250 x 22mm
£6.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49