Dar Lighting Dar Aldgate Black Gold Outdoor Wall Light With Clear Ribbed Glass

dar lighting ALD1635 Aldgate Wall Light Outdoor Black Gold IP44

Used Offers from

Dar Lighting Dar Aldgate Black Gold Outdoor Wall Light With Clear Ribbed Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

DAR Aldgate Outdoor Wall Light Black/gold Glass Ip44

1-3 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £6.00

Dar Lighting Dar Aldgate Black Gold Outdoor Wall Light With Clear Ribbed Glass

Cheapest offer

The Dar Lighting Aldgate outdoor wall light is both stylish and classic in style, it features a circular backplate with extending arm and a traditional style hanging lantern in black gold finish with clear ribbed glass. Made from cast aluminium construction makes this a robust outdoor lantern, ideal for both modern or traditional outdoor settings. Double insulated and IP44 rated with a 5 year guarantee. Size: Height 32cm Width 21cm Depth 23cm Wattage: 1 x 60w GLS or LED Socket: ES/E27 screw type Standard Delivery
£67.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk