Dare2b Fuse Up II Core Stretch Midlayer: Olivine Green: S Size: S, Col

DARE 2B Fuse Up Ii Core Stretch - Men - Green - size S- model 2025 S

Dare2b Fuse Up II Core Stretch Midlayer: Olivine Green: S Size: S, Col

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£14.95
Delivery from £4.00

Dare 2b Men's Fuse Up II Recycled Lightweight Core Stretch Midlayer with ilus Core fabric, perfect for Hiking, Skiing & Snowboarding

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery
Dare2b Fuse Up II Core Stretch Midlayer: Olivine Green: S Size: S, Col

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Dare2b Fuse Up II Core Stretch Midlayer - the perfect lightweight sweater for all your outdoor activities. Made with 4-way stretch, this sweater is a Dare2b staple that is suitable for everything outdoors. Crafted from our knitted iLUS Core fabric, this sweater is soft to the touch and brushed on the inside for fuzzy warmth. It's also quick-drying, making it perfect for active outdoor pursuits. The inner zip guard ensures comfort in motion, while the half-zip allows you to get some air when you need it. Whether you're skiing, hiking, biking, walking, or just cooling down and warming up, the Dare2b Fuse Up II Core Stretch Midlayer is the perfect layering piece. It's versatile, comfortable, and designed to keep you warm and dry in any outdoor environment. Don't let the weather hold you back - get out there and enjoy the great outdoors! Lightweight Ilus Core warm backed knitted stretch fabric Quick drying Half length zip with inner zip and chin guard 97% Polyester, 3% Elas
£14.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dare 2b Men's Fuse Up II Recycled Lightweight Core Stretch Midlayer
£5.44
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare2b Mens Fuse Up II Core Stretchetch, Orion Grey, XXL EU
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dare2b Fuse Up II Core Stretch Midlayer: Danger Red: M Size: M, Colour
£13.95
Compare 10 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00