Dare2b Explore Ii Jacket Pink 3-4 Years Girl

Dare 2B Girls Explore II Full Zip Waterproof Jacket

Dare2b Explore Ii Jacket Pink 3-4 Years Girl

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £4.99

Dare 2b Unisex Kids Explore Ii Mountain Active Shell Waterproof Jacket, Pink, 3-4 Years EU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.26
Free Delivery

Waterproof jacket for children Dare 2B Explore II Rouge 3/4 ans

2-6 working days
£30.47
Delivery from £16.99

Dare 2b Unisex Kids Explore Ii Mountain Active Shell Waterproof Jacket, Pink, 3-4 Years EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.65
Delivery from £9.99
Dare2b Explore Ii Jacket Pink 3-4 Years Girl

Cheapest offer

The Dare 2b Kid´s Explore II Jacket. Crafted from our market leading, recycled ARED 30/30 fabric, our most waterproof and breathable fabric ever made. The 30,000mm water column will keep your little ones dry even in the harshest weather and our 30,000 breathability rating provides unbeatable comfort and protection. A durable water repellent finish and fully taped seams shield from sudden downpours. Featuring technical hood and zipped lower pockets.Features:- Stay warm & dry with unbeatable waterproof and breathable ARED 30/30K recycled fabric, our most protective fabric ever made- Extra water protection, durable water repellent fabric finish & fully taped seams- PFC, PFOA, PFOS free- Remain visible with reflective branding and zip pullers- Grown on technical hood with high collar and elastication- 2 x zipped lower pockets- Adjustable cuffs with velcro fastening- Adjustable shockcord hem age 7+- Part mesh, part recycled polyester taffeta lining- Internal zipped security pocket- Waterpro
£25.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dare2B Girls Pow II Baselayer Set with advanced Q-Wic+ technology, perfect for Wintersports & Outdoors
£17.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Dare 2b Girls Liftie Full Zip Padded Waterproof Ski Jacket
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2b Kids’ Cordial Cycling Jacket Green, Size: 5-6 Years
£23.58
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dare 2b Girls Striking III Padded Insulated Jacket Coat
£17.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49