Dare 2B DKG316 Zippy Glove Colour: 176 Berry Pink, Size: 11/12

Dare 2B Girls Zippy Waterproof Insulated Lined Winter Gloves 11-13 Years

Dare 2B DKG316 Zippy Glove Colour: 176 Berry Pink, Size: 11/12

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

Dare 2b Zippy Gloves Junior - 11-12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.39
Delivery from £3.95
Dare 2B DKG316 Zippy Glove Colour: 176 Berry Pink, Size: 11/12

Cheapest offer

The Kid's zippy glove. With a water repellent finish and waterproof insert to keep hands warm and dry. Thinsulate lined with textured grip palm and adjustable cuffs for a comfortable fit. Recycled polyester fabric with waterproof and breathable Ared 5000 insert Water repellent finish PFC, PFOA, PFOS free Thinsulate lined Recycled high warmth padding Synthetic nubuck thumb Textured gripped palm, thumb & fingers Elasticated wrist Adjustable wrists with non snag velcro fastening Secure clip attachment Technology; ARED: Durable waterproof protection with a superior level of breathability for enhanced comfort during outdoor activities. Fabric; 50% Recycled Polyester, 50% Polyester
£16.99
Unknown
themountainedge.com

Similar products

Dare2B Girls Pow II Baselayer Set with advanced Q-Wic+ technology, perfect for Wintersports & Outdoors
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Dare2b Striking Iii Girl Jacket Pink 11-12 Years Boy
£32.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2b Girls Liftie Full Zip Padded Waterproof Ski Jacket
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare 2b Girls Striking III Padded Insulated Jacket Coat
£17.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49