Women's hooded ski jacket Dare 2B Iced Noir 40

Dare 2B Iced Waterproof Ski Jacket In White White 12

Women's hooded ski jacket Dare 2B Iced Noir 40

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£62.86
Delivery from £16.99

DARE2B - Iced Egret Black - 12 - Ski Jacket

4 to 5 working days
£79.11
Delivery from £19.99
Women's hooded ski jacket Dare 2B Iced Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Our waterproof ski jacket Iced for women is protective, breathable, and performance-oriented, made with ARED 30/30 stretch fabric and featuring thermal insulation for warmth suited to mountain conditions. The ski-specific features, sealed seams, and technical hood keep you dry, while the inner cuffs and mesh pocket add comfort and practicality on the slopes.Recycled stretch fabric, waterproof and breathable ARED 30/30Long-lasting water-repellent finishFree from PFC, PFOA, PFOSSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionVery warm recycled insulationIntegrated technical hood with adjustment featuresFull ski functions (including lift pass pocket and non-removable snow skirt with anti-slip gel)Adjustable cuffs and hemWarm inner cuffsRecycled polyester lining with canvas back panel for added warmth1 x internal mesh storage pocket with cloth for cleaning glasses100% Recycled Polyester
£62.86
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Dare2b Iced Jacket Purple 36 Woman
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DARE2B - Iced Egret Black - 10 - Ski Jacket
£79.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
DARE2B - Iced Egret Black - 14 - Ski Jacket
£79.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Dare2b Women's Iced Waterproof Ski Jacket – Blue Size 14
£43.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Dare 2b Women's Waterproof Iced Softshell Jacket Purple, Size: 14
£39.27
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99