Dare 2b Explore Waterproof Breathable Hooded Jacket in Pale Grey | Size: 5-6 Years Dare 2b Pale Grey 5-6 Years

Used Offers from

Dare 2b Kids’ Explore II Jacket Green, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2b Explore Waterproof Breathable Hooded Jacket in Pale Grey | Size: 5-6 Years Dare 2b Pale Grey 5-6 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.00

Dare2b Explore Ii Jacket Blue 5-6 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

Waterproof jacket for children Dare 2B Explore II 5/6 ans

4 days
£28.72
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket for children Dare 2B Explore II Bleu 5/6 ans

2-6 working days
£28.72
Delivery from £16.99

Dare 2b Kids’ Explore II Jacket Green, Size: 5-6 Years

3 to 5 day
£60.00

Similar products

Dare 2B Girls Explore II Full Zip Waterproof Jacket
£30.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dare2b Explore Iii Jacket Pink 9-10 Years Kids
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dare 2b Explore Waterproof Breathable Hooded Jacket in Pale Grey | Size: 5-6 Years Dare 2b Pale Grey 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

The Dare 2b Kid's Explore II Jacket. Crafted from ultra waterproof and breathable ARED 30/30 fabric. The 30,000mm water column will keep your little ones dry even in the harshest weather and the 30,000 breathability rating provides unbeatable comfort and protection. A durable water repellent finish and fully taped seams shield from sudden downpours. Featuring technical hood and zipped lower pockets. - Stay warm & dry with unbeatable waterproof and breathable ARED 30/30K polyester fabric; our most protective fabric ever made - Extra water protection; durable water repellent fabric finish & fully taped seams - PFC, PFOA, PFOS compliant - Remain visible with reflective branding and zip pullers - Grown on technical hood with high collar and elastication - 2 x lower zip pockets - Adjustable cuffs with velcro fastening - Adjustable shockcord hem age 7+ - Part mesh, part polyester taffeta lining - Internal zipped security pocket Technology - ARED: Durable waterproof protection with a superior
£18.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com